AVRO INTERNATIONAL AEROSPACE LIMITED

Company number 02762965

Registered office address
Warwick House PO BOX 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLEMIST LIMITED 09 Nov 1992 - 13 Jan 1993