INSPECTORATE (OVERSEAS) LTD

Company number 02759616

Registered office address
2 Perry Road, Witham, Essex, CM8 3TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1863) LIMITED 28 Oct 1992 - 18 Dec 1992