INSPECTORATE (U.S.) LTD

Company number 02759612

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1864) LIMITED 28 Oct 1992 - 18 Dec 1992