BABCOCK S 2019 LIMITED

Company number 02759515

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 23 Sep 2019
PETERHOUSE10 LIMITED 24 Feb 2006 - 25 Mar 2008
GORSELINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Nov 1992 - 24 Feb 2006
TARBONA LIMITED 27 Oct 1992 - 27 Nov 1992