EAST WORCESTER WATER LIMITED

Company number 02757948

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST WORCESTER WATER PLC 03 Nov 1992 - 11 Jun 2007