LC INTERCORP LIMITED

Company number 02757736

Registered office address
Suite 123 Viglen House, Alperton Lane, London, HA0 1HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDPOINT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 04 May 1993