T-MOBILE (UK) RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 02757677

Registered office address
Alchemy Building, Bessemer Road, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE 2 ONE RETAIL LIMITED 01 Oct 2001 - 17 Apr 2002
THE POCKETPHONE SHOP LIMITED 20 Jun 1994 - 01 Oct 2001
TUCKWOOD NO. 32 LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 20 Jun 1994