Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMER SPORTS UK LIMITED

Company number 02757365

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Building 2, Meadows Business Park Station Approach, Blackwater, Camberley, England, GU17 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2024
due by 9 November 2024

Last statement dated 26 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECOR PRODUCTS LIMITED 20 Oct 1992 - 04 Jul 2011