S J FACEY & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02756976

Registered office address
The Burrow, Bunkers Hill, Belvedere, Kent, DA17 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITOL INSURANCE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 19 Oct 1992 - 12 Jul 1994