Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MICHAEL'S MANAGEMENT (NO.1) TIVIDALE LIMITED

Company number 02755476

Registered office address
20 Bath Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B15 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (61) LIMITED 13 Oct 1992 - 16 Nov 1992