ICSA BOARD EVALUATION LIMITED

Company number 02754744

Registered office address
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ICSA BOARDROOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 May 2011 - 16 Dec 2016
ICSA LIMITED 27 Jul 2000 - 20 May 2011
INSTITUTE OF DESKTOP PUBLISHING LIMITED 09 Oct 1992 - 27 Jul 2000