THERMAL TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02754482

Registered office address
Hall Dene Way Seaham Grange Ind, Seaham Hall Dene Way, County Durham, SR7 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TTC (UK) LIMITED 28 Oct 1992 - 01 Feb 1993
STYLECALL LIMITED 09 Oct 1992 - 28 Oct 1992