OPENWIDE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02754127

Registered office address
2nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES LIMITED 08 Oct 1992 - 19 Jan 1994