WOLVERHAMPTON JEEP LIMITED

Company number 02753535

Registered office address
Insol House, 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILCROWN LIMITED 06 Oct 1992 - 30 Oct 1992