FOOTBALL 1 LIMITED

Company number 02753198

Registered office address
142-148 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONEMEDIA LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 07 Sep 2005
TELEPHONE RESPONSE NETWORK LIMITED 05 Oct 1992 - 01 Mar 2000