FLEXIT IJ LIMITED

Company number 02752647

Registered office address
Booths Park Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 8QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFEINCOME PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Oct 1992 - 08 Dec 1992