CAPITA PROPERTY AND INFRASTRUCTURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02752154

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITA SYMONDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Feb 2011 - 01 Apr 2014
LEGACY FOR LONDON LIMITED 22 Aug 2008 - 16 Feb 2011
SYMONDS GROUP LIMITED 16 Jun 1993 - 22 Aug 2008
E.T.S. FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Oct 1992 - 16 Jun 1993