RD PORTFOLIO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02752124

Registered office address
St. James's Place House, 1 Tetbury Road, Cirencester, England, England, GL7 1FP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (836) LIMITED 01 Oct 1992 - 17 Dec 1992