Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUJITSU SERVICES (FLEXIBLE FINANCE) LIMITED

Company number 02750449

Registered office address
Fujitsu, Lovelace Road, Bracknell, England, RG12 8SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Last statement dated 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICL FLEXIBLE FINANCE LIMITED 01 Apr 1999 - 27 Mar 2002
ICL OPEN HIRE LIMITED 29 Mar 1999 - 01 Apr 1999
ICL FLEXIBLE FINANCE LIMITED 23 Mar 1999 - 29 Mar 1999
ICL OPEN HIRE LIMITED 08 Sep 1993 - 23 Mar 1999
ICL (RENTALS) LIMITED 21 Sep 1992 - 08 Sep 1993