Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMSERV EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02749624

Registered office address
Cygnus Sunrise Parkway, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK14 6LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
U.K. DATA COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 1992 - 13 Apr 2000
PRECIS (1166) LIMITED 22 Sep 1992 - 05 Nov 1992