EUROPEAN MUSIC RIGHTS ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company number 02747959

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Synergy House, 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 451 LIMITED 16 Sep 1992 - 23 Oct 1992