Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PENTA GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 02747939

Registered office address
Open International Limited, Buckholt Drive, Warndon, Worcester, WR4 9SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 471 LIMITED 16 Sep 1992 - 04 May 1993