C. HAZLEHURST PLUMBING AND PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02747142

Registered office address
Bridge House Ashley Road, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDARDCALL LIMITED 14 Sep 1992 - 19 Nov 1992