BAHITI LIMITED

Company number 02746834

Registered office address
22-24 Harborough Road, Northampton, NN2 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALMON WITTS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED 11 Sep 1992 - 27 Nov 2006