WARLEY HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02744200

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYCOPY LIMITED 02 Sep 1992 - 23 Sep 1992