CAPITAL CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02743815

Registered office address
The Manor Lodge, Maids Moreton, Buckingham, Buckinhamshire, MK18 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 August 2021
due by 26 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARROWFINE LIMITED 28 Aug 1992 - 15 Aug 1997