Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELMAZE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02742463

Registered office address
1 Princeton Mews, 167-169 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BELMAZE LIMITED 25 Aug 1992 - 22 Oct 1992