Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALL PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 02742205

Registered office address
Jsj Services, Indecon Building, South Hanningfield Road, Wickford, Essex, SS11 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BASKNEST LIMITED 24 Aug 1992 - 09 Feb 2000