CABLETEL CARDIFF LIMITED

Company number 02740659

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INSIGHT COMMUNICATIONS CARDIFF LIMITED 12 Aug 1992 - 06 Apr 1994