ST. JAMES BEACH HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 02738769

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXOTIC RESORTS LIMITED 11 Aug 1992 - 16 Feb 1994