DRIVE ASSIST UK LIMITED

Company number 02737288

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVE ASSIST UK PLC 04 Aug 1992 - 17 Dec 2003