R.ALLEN & CO (BUTCHERS) LIMITED

Company number 02736765

Registered office address
Bm Advisory, 1 Liverpool Terrace, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLENS LIMITED 03 Aug 1992 - 31 Jul 1995