Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESYS LIMITED

Company number 02736089

Registered office address
Systems House Main Street, Little Ouseburn, York, YO26 9TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
VALE VENTURES LIMITED 05 Jul 2007 - 08 Jan 2008
OPEN SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED 14 Oct 1992 - 05 Jul 2007
MEDALINTER LIMITED 31 Jul 1992 - 14 Oct 1992