GRAND METROPOLITAN ESTATES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02735591

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1158) LIMITED 29 Jul 1992 - 07 Oct 1992