Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAKEMORE TRADE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02735363

Registered office address
Long Acres Industrial Estate, Rosehill, Willenhall, West Midlands, WV13 2JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEMORE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 29 Jul 1992 - 03 Oct 2011