DISCOPY LABS LIMITED

Company number 02734976

Registered office address
Beauford Court, 30 Monmouth Street, Bath, Avon, BA1 2BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (809) LIMITED 28 Jul 1992 - 27 Oct 1992