Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALLCREDIT MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02733070

Registered office address
One, Park Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS3 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EURODIRECT DATABASE MARKETING LIMITED 21 Jul 1992 - 01 Mar 2010