Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH PARK VILLAGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02732366

Registered office address
100 High Street, Whitstable, Kent, CT5 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTCUSTOM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 30 Nov 1992