SEVEN WESTFERRY CIRCUS (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02732121

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METHODTASK LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 01 Nov 1993