SEVEN WESTFERRY CIRCUS LIMITED

Company number 02732071

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKEMARKET LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 01 Nov 1993