VIA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02731948

Registered office address
The London Office, 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 December 2020
due by 27 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
VIA CONSULTANCY LIMITED 16 Jul 1992 - 27 Jul 1992