INTEK TRAINING LTD

Company number 02731473

Registered office address
24 Thomas Drive, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, MK16 8TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONSDALE ENGINEERING LIMITED 15 Jul 1992 - 14 Sep 1992