RAFTBRAND LIMITED

Company number 02730568

Registered office address
64 High Street, Meldreth, Royston, England, SG8 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CGC PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Mar 1996 - 18 Dec 2002
CAMBRIDGE GLASSHOUSE COMPANY LIMITED 29 Oct 1992 - 06 Mar 1996
BONNEYSTYLE LIMITED 13 Jul 1992 - 29 Oct 1992