Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRINCIPALITY SYNDICATED LOANS LIMITED

Company number 02730190

Registered office address
Principality House, The Friary, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2024
due by 10 July 2024

Last statement dated 26 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIDREACH LIMITED 10 Jul 1992 - 17 Aug 1992