Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROOKHEY HALL LIMITED

Company number 02729238

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTUALTEST LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 30 Oct 1992