ERUP LIMITED

Company number 02728778

Registered office address
C/O Whittingtons, 1 High Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 4HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESFAST LIMITED 03 Jul 1992 - 05 Sep 2003