THE LANGUAGE FACTORY LIMITED

Company number 02727453

Registered office address
Unit 7 Phoenix House, 63 Campfield Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUNESET LIMITED 30 Jun 1992 - 29 Jul 1992