RETIREMENT CARE (SOUTHERN) INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02726170

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODACRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Oct 1992 - 14 Jun 1995
REFAL 362 LIMITED 25 Jun 1992 - 20 Oct 1992