SUNNYCLIFF PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02726006

Registered office address
19 Reading Road, Pangbourne, Reading Berkshire, RG8 7LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MADELARGE LIMITED 25 Jun 1992 - 11 Sep 1992