MEASUREMENT SYSTEMS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02725710

Registered office address
16 Kingfisher Court, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 5SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 160 LIMITED 24 Jun 1992 - 10 Aug 1992